Jump to content
Sadikhov IT Certification forums

All Activity

This stream auto-updates     

  1. Today
  2. Yesterday
  3. Last week
  4. lewisrenger

    eSoftTools Free EML To MSG Converter

    For the Mac user there is alternative option available in market which supports only Mac OS and there later versions. You can use EML to MSG Converter for Mac which can easily convert EML files into Outlook MSG format without any problem. Visit here for more details:- https://www.toolscrunch.com/mac-eml-to-msg-converter.html
  5. rjaryan797

    JUNIPER JN0-102 Dumps

    You are not allowed to take anything into the exam room. The exam proctor will supply you with something to write on and that will be it. Kevin Barker JNCIP-SEC JNCIS-ENT, FWV, SSL, WLAN JNCIA-ER, EX, IDP, UAC, WX Juniper Networks Certified Instructor Juniper Networks Ambassador Juniper Elite Reseller J-Partner Service Specialist - Implementation If this worked for you please flag my post as an "Accepted Solution" so others can benefit. A kudo would be cool if you think I earned it.
  6. I was worrying to be appear in the Cisco 500-651 Exam because of no preparation. Somehow I found these 500-651 braindumps key and get preparation from it. I pass my 500-651 exam with the help of these 500-651 latest PDF dumps. I am very grateful to be a Cisco certified because of braindumpskey provided 500-651 dumps and study material.
  7. I can recommend you to return right here to remove all doubts associated with 500-601 Cisco certification because that is an incredible platform to offer you with confident items in your preparations. I was concerned for 500-601 examination however all way to Braindumpskey.com who provided me with wonderful stock for my preparation. I used to be actually concerned around my achievement but it become best 500-601 examination engine that expanded my satisfaction and now I’m feeling pride on this absolute support. Hats off to you and your unbelievable services.
  8. If you can't decide which writer is most suited for your writing task, or you wish to pay the least conceivable rate for the theory help you require, you should simply give us the subtle elements for your custom article arrange in new order shape, and their scholars will react to your proposition with their comparing cites. Writing service even gives uncommon essay help also to give you certain and redid arrangements. They spare you the humiliation of going to your teacher to concede you are badly arranged for your thesis by giving you essay help on request. They ensure that they can furnish you with just the most convenient online dissertation help to abstain from asking for an augmentation. Reach them immediately for quick and well disposed service that you can really rely on.
  9. I always have a fear of losing 500-551 exam and causes I waste my money and time, but 500-551 completely dismiss my concerns, because I have passed my exam last week. Thanks to Braindumpskey.
  10. Pass 500-490 exam. I appreciate the quality of 500-490 study materials, and they are high quality. It’s not easy to get a high score without 500-490 training materials, and you can find them in braindumpskey.
  11. Passing 500-301 was really a hard job after repeated tries, I couldn’t overcome 500-301 exam. To my wonder, 500-301 exam dumps really matched to my needs and lastly awarded me a bright success. All credit goes to braindumpskey site.
  12. I passed my exam with good marks. This could not have been done without Cisco 500-230 dumps pdf suggested by one of my fellow. Be frank 500-230 exam study material have valid pdf questions and answers, so now I am sharing my experience here possibly it help someone in the way it did to me.
  13. I was very confused and afraid to take the 400-251 exam. However, after purchasing the 400-251 valid study material from Braindumpskey, I got all the things I needed. I passed the 400-251 exam with 82% marks.
  14. sandycullen

    Convert NSF to PST without Lotus Notes

    Most of the users have the question on how to convert NSF files to PST without Lotus Notes? It generally occur when users are only left with NSF files. To convert these orphan NSF file Microsoft Transporter Suite Comes to rescue. The main thing to note here is that users should have active Lotus Notes account to convert. Files can be exported to Outlook by following steps Create an Excel file with Lotus Notes entities SourceIdentity: Email ID of Lotus Notes SourceServer: Lotus Notes Server SourceLoginID: Lotus Notes Account Name SourcePassword: Password of Lotus Notes Account TargetIdentity: Outlook Email ID Save this file as CSV format Now launch the Microsoft Transporter Suite and install Transporter Suite for Internet Mail The files will be moved to Outlook by following steps Click on Add mailbox and add the CSV file created and then on Import Select the mailbox to transfer and specify type as POP The NSF data will be moved to PST Now Check the Outlook for NSF files Thus convert your NSF files to PST without Lotus Notes installation
  15. I can recommend you to return right here to remove all doubts associated with 400-151 Cisco certification because that is an incredible platform to offer you with confident items in your preparations. I was concerned for 400-151 examination however all way to Braindumpskey.com who provided me with wonderful stock for my preparation. I used to be actually concerned around my achievement but it become best 400-151 examination engine that expanded my satisfaction and now I’m feeling pride on this absolute support. Hats off to you and your unbelievable services
  16. I was worrying to be appear in the Cisco 400-101 Exam because of no preparation. Somehow I found these 400-101 braindumps key and get preparation from it. I pass my 400-101 exam with the help of these 400-101 latest PDF dumps. I am very grateful to be a Cisco certified because of braindumpskey provided 400-101 dumps and study material.
  17. Hello guys, finally I will be able to clear my Cisco 300-550 exam with good grades. I’m just here to tell you if you really pass 300-550 exam then you can rely on braindumpskey site. Just buy 300-550 dumps and take advantage from their valid exam questions. Good luck!
  18. Abu Haris

    Passed IBM C1000-031 exam

    Hi, Learner2learn, How many qoestions you prepared? is 61 questions? If you have please contact asifch@hotmail.com
  19. amir-qayoom

    Nikah Khawan In Islamabad

    Lawyerinlahore.com offers service of Nikah Khawan in Islamabad, Pakistan. We will give you Mulvi for as a Nikah Khawan and also make all legal Nikah documents in Pakistan. If you want other information then you can contact feel free from: http://www.lawyerinlahore.com/nikah-khawan-in-lahore-pakistan/
  20. Hi! Guys, I passed the Microsoft Provisioning SQL Databases Exam today, first time with 89% marks. I used the braindumpspdf.com website to prepare, and found valid and up to date study material which is among the most helpful content on the internet. I will recommend this study source to all my colleagues who will be studying for their exam.
  21. ROBIN T

    CCIE RS WRITTEN- PLEASE HELP

    Dear members, I am writing the CCIE RS written exam 400-101 in 2 days time. I bought a premium set of questions -958. But there are so many repetitive or duplicated questions in the document with different answers. Honestly, I am very very confused. Below are the questions. I donot know the correct answers. Pleaseeeee help: 1. Refer to the exhibit. R1(E0/0)----------------IPSec VTI Tunnel------------------R2(E0/1) When packets are transmitted from R1 to R2, where are they encrypted? A. within the crypto map B. on the E0/0 interface on R1 C. on the outside interface D. on the E1/0 interface on R2 E. in the forwarding engine F. in the tunnel Answer: F In another duplicate question, the answer is B. 2. Which two statements about TCP MSS are true? (Select two.) A. The two endpoints in a TCP connection report their MSS values to one another. B. H operates at layer 3. C. MSS values are sent in TCP SYN packets D. It sets the maximum amount of data that a host sends in an individual datagram E. It sets the minimum amount of data that a host accepts in an individual datagram Answer: A, C In another duplicate question, the answer is C, D 3. If the default-information originate always command is configured on R4 what route type is assigned to the default route in R1's A. O B. E2 C. O IA D. E1 Answer: C In another duplicate question, the answer is B 4. Which IPv4 feature can limit indiscriminate flooding of multicast traffic on a VLAN? A. PIM Snooping B. IGMP Filtering C. MLD Filtering D. IGMP Snooping Answer: D In another duplicate question, the answer is B 4. Refer to the exibit Which two statements about the output are true? (Select two.) A. BFD last failed 476ms ago on interface GigabitEthernet 0/3. B. BGP on RT1 has negotiated the BFD capability with its peer. C. BFD is active on interface GigabitEthernet0/3 and is using ICMP. D. BFD is active on interface GigabitEthernet0/3 and is using UDP. E. BFD is active for BGP on RT1 Answer: B, E In another duplicate question, the answer is A, E 5. Refer to the exibit -If the default-information originate always command is configured on R4,what route type is assigned to the default route in RVs route table? A. O B. E2 C. OIA D. E1 Answer: B In another duplicate question, the answer is C 6. Refer to the exibit Which two statements about the device configuration are true? (Select two.) A. The device has control-plane protection enabled . The device implicitly allows Telnet connections B. The GigabitEthernet0/1 interface of the device allows incoming SSH and SNMP connections C. The device has management-plane protection enabled D. The device allows SSH connections to its loopback interface Answer: C, D In another duplicate question, the answer is B,C 7. In an MPLS-VPN environment, what is the effect of configuration an identical set of route targets for a particular VRF but then configuration a non-identical RD across multiple PE devices? A. The routes are not sent to any remote PE with different RD. B. The routes are directly managed by the control plane, but there are instances where routes take up twice as much memory. C. The routes are rejected by the remote PE because they have a different RD than its routes. D. The routes propagate to the remote PE, but the PE never installs the, in its forwarding table. Answer: D In another duplicate question, the answer is B 8. Which three security controls would you take into consideration when implementing IoT capabilities? (Select three.) A. Layered Security Approach B. Define lifecycle controls for IoT devices C. Implement Intrusion Detection Systems on IoT devices D. Privacy impact Assessment E. Place security above functionality F. Change passwords every 90 days Answer: A, B, D In another duplicate question, the answer is B,C,F
  22. amir-qayoom

    Nadra Divorce Certificate Lawyer

    After the divorce, The main issue is the divorce certificate. Nadra brings streak rules for divorce certificate. For this reason, some people get tension. So we are telling these peoples that achieve tension, don't take tension, Lawyerinlahore.com is available for your help. We will provide you best lawyer for nadra divorce certificate. Which get your nadra divorce certificate from Nadra office with legal procedure. If you are living out of the country and you want nadra divorce certificate in Pakistan then Lawyerinlahore.com will take your nadra divorce certificate from Pakistan.
  23. mralihassan212

    Windows 10 ISO Download

    Download Windows ISO File from right here. You can use this net web page to download a disc picture (ISO report) that may be used to put in or reinstall Windows 10. Also, it's far used to create an installation media the use of a USB flash pressure or DVD. An ISO file combines all of the Windows set up documents into a single uncompressed record – like a DVD reproduction or backup. You’ve were given a writeable DVD on hand; you may burn the Windows 7 Loader to a DVD if your PC or Laptop has a DVD burner. Simply proper-click on the ISO report, then click on Burn disc image. It will maintain asking you which pressure you’d like to apply. Windows 7 is the exceptional operating gadget for professionals and company until now. To get a couple of variations of Windows 7 in single ISO, you could also Download Windows ISO. Even after its successor Windows eight become released, Windows 7 continues to be considered industries first-rate. You need to copy the Windows 8.1 Activator document into the USB or DVD after downloading it. When you are ready to put in Windows, insert the USB pressure or DVD with the ISO report on it after which run Setup.Exe from the foundation folder at the electricity.
  24. Pass 300-460 exam. I appreciate the quality of 300-460 study materials, and they are high quality. It’s not easy to get a high score without 300-460 training materials, and you can find them in braindumpskey.
  25. Just want to express my gratitude and tell you that I pass Microsoft Administering an SQL Database Infrastructure Exam with 896 marks. Braindumpspdf study guide is the best one out there in the internet because it contains all valid 70-764 exam questions with their correct answers. I will absolutely be recommending you site to future test takers. Here I attach some of real exam questions for clear your concept: You administer a Microsoft SQL Server 2012 instance. You need to stop a blocking process that has an SPID of 64 without stopping other processes. What should you do? A. Execute the following Transact-SQL statement: ALTER SESSION KILL '64' B. Execute the following Transact-SQL statement: KILL 64 C. Restart the SQL Server service. D. Execute the following Transact-SQL statement: EXECUTE sp_KillSPID 64 Correct Answer: B You administer a Microsoft SQL Server 2012 database named Contoso on a server named Server01. You need to write messages to the Application Log when users are added to or removed from a fixed server role in Server01. What should you create? A. a Database Audit Specification B. a Policy C. an Alert D. a SQL Profiler Trace E. a Resource Pool F. an Extended Event session G. a Server Audit Specification Correct Answer: G You administer a Microsoft SQL Server 2012 database named Contoso on a server named Server01. You need to be notified immediately when fatal errors occur on Server01. What should you create? A. an Alert B. a Server Audit Specification C. an Extended Event session D. a Resource Pool E. a Policy F. a SQL Profiler Trace G. a Database Audit Specification Correct Answer: A
  1. Load more activity
×