Jump to content
Sadikhov IT Certification forums

Denny212

Members
  • Content Count

    49
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About Denny212

  • Rank
    Newbie
  1. Pass 300-460 exam. I appreciate the quality of 300-460 study materials, and they are high quality. It’s not easy to get a high score without 300-460 training materials, and you can find them in braindumpskey.
  2. Hello guys, I’m here just for share valid info with you. For those who can't pass the 300-365 exam, I would advise you to buy the 300-365 exam dumps from braindumpskey. Then you will be able to pass for sure. That's what I did. This 300-365 exam dumps have many exam questions which exactly matched with real exam. These are following questions which i attempt in actual exam. Q: - What address do PIM routers listen to in order to automatically discover the best RP for each multicast group? A. 224.0.1.39 B. 224.0.0.13 C. 224.0.140 D. 224.0.0.14 Answer: C Q: - How many mDNS profiles can you apply per WLAN? A. 4 B. 1 C. 2 D. 3 Answer: B Q: - Which two access categories could use TXOP value higher than 0, as per 802.11e standard? (Choose two.) A. AC_NC B. AC_VI C. AC_BK D. AC_VO E. AC_BE Answer: B, D Q: - A wireless engineer is configuring a Cisco MSE by using the automatic installation script. Which two parameters are mandatory and must be configured at least once? (Choose two.) A. NTP server B. Ethernet interface C. GRUB password D. hostname E. domain name Answer: B,D
  3. 300-360 exam dumps are useful and helpful. And my best aid during the exam training was 300-360 pdf. It is a real guarantee of the successful exam passing. These are the following questions which i attempt in real exam. Q: - An engineer is concerned with the compliance guidelines for human exposure to a rooftop RF transmitter that has been recently installed. What regulation should be reviewed to ensure proper certification? A. OSHA 1910.97 B. FCC QET Bulletin 65 C. NFPS Article 810 D. SCEE Section 28.1 Answer: B Q: - A Cisco 7925 phone at a client's location is not registering with CUCM. The engineer analyzes a packet capture, sees that the phone receives an IP, and downloads the proper configuration file from TFTP successfully. What type of messages should the phone be sending at this point? A. H.245 B. H.323 C. MCGP D. SCCP Answer: D Q: - What is a common cause for signal attenuation? A. Cinder block wall B. Office window C. Metal door D. Glass wall Answer: C Q: - Which description of the ideal VoWLAN design is true? A. smaller cells with all data rates enabled to ensure that all clients can associate B. larger cells with higher data rates enabled and WPA2 to secure voice conversations C. smaller cells with higher data rates enabled and admission control enabled through WMM D. smaller cells with higher data rates enabled and no overlap to prevent co-channel interference Answer: C
  4. This 300-320 exam dump is well written and structured. Absolutely gives all the compulsory info to pass the 300-320 exam. High-quality 300-320 exam dumps! Strongly recommended.These are following question which i did in final exam. Q: - About BGP advertising route with using community, advertise to internet but not advertise to inside network? A. local-as B. no-advertise C. internet D. no-export Answer: D Q: - A network engineer wants to connect two sites via a WAN technology and to securely pass multicast traffic over this WAN technology. Which WAN technology should be configured? A. Pure MPLS B. GRE C. GRE over IPsec D. IPsec Answer: C Q: - An engineer chose to design an architecture where distribution switches are in VSS and are connected to access switches using Multichassis Etherchannel. What is the resulting topology? A. Star B. Ring C. Looped D. Hybrid Answer: A Q: - EIGRP configured on access switch level. What needs to be taken into account for optimal results? A. configuring switch-to-switch B. fixed-configuration switches C. Configure stub networks D. carry multiple VLANs Answer: C Q: - What are two point-to-multipoint overlay tunneling strategies that are used in transitioning to IPv6 (choose two)? A. Nat64 B. 6to4 C. ISATAP D. Dual-stack Answer: B,C
  5. Pass 300-210 exam. I appreciate the quality of 300-210 study materials, and they are high quality. It’s not easy to get a high score without 300-210 training materials, and you can find them in braindumpskey. These 300-210 exam dumps questions exact as it is matched with actual exam. These are following questions which I attempt in final exam. Q: - Which Cisco technology provides spam filtering and email protection? A. WSA B. IPS C. CX D. ESA Answer: D Q: - Which command disables SSH access for administrators on the Cisco ESA? A. interfaceconfig B. sslconfig C. systemsetup D. sshconfig Answer: A Q: - Which Cisco Firepower rule action displays a HTTP warning page and resets the connection of HTTP traffic specified in the access control rule ? A. Allow with Warning B. Interactive Block C. Block D. Interactive Block with Reset Answer: B Q: - Which Cisco ASA platform should be selected if the requirements are to support 35,000 connections per second, 600,000 maximum connections, and traffic shaping? A. 5540 B. 5580-20 C. 5550 D. 5580-40 Answer: B Q: - In a Cisco AMP for Networks deployment, which disposition is returned if the cloud cannot be reached? A. disconnected B. clean C. unknown D. unavailable Answer: D
  6. The 300-209 practice dump is very useful for me, 300-209 exam braindumps are well-written by braindumpskey site. All these 300-209 exam questions are exactly what are on the test. I passed the exam this time all due to your high-quality PDF exam questions answers.These are following questions which i attempt in real exam. Q: - Which encryption and authentication algorithms does Cisco recommend when deploying a Cisco NGE supported VPN solution? A. 3DES and SHA-1 B. AES-CBC and SHA-1 C. AES-GCM and SHA-2 D. 3DES and DH Answer: C Q: - An engineer is configuring an IP VPN with IKEv2. Which two components are part of the IKEv2 proposal for this implementation? (Choose two.) A. Tunnel mode B. Peer name C. Key ring D. Encryption E. integrity Answer: D,E Q: - Which three configuration parameters are mandatory for an IKEv2 profile? (Choose three.) A. virtual template B. PKI certificate authority C. IKEv2 proposal D. local authentication method E. remote authentication method F. IKEv2 policy G. match identity or certificate H. IKEv2 profile description Answer: D,E,G Q: - You have been using pre-shared keys for IKE authentication on your VPN. Your network has grown rapidly, and now you need to create VPNs with numerous IPsec peers. How can you enable scaling to numerous IPsec peers? A. Migrate to a shared license server. B. Migrate to external CA-based digital certificate authentication. C. Migrate from IPsec to SSL VPN client extended authentication. D. Migrate to a load-balancing server. Answer: B
  7. Hi guys, the 300-208 exam questions and answers are solving appropriately for passing the exam. You can buy them from braindumpskey, they are really useful! These 300-208 dumps pdf guide exam questions fully matched with real exam questions. These are following questions which I attempt in final exam. Q:- A security administrator wants to profile endpoints and gain visibility into attempted authentications. Which 802.1x mode allows these actions? A. high-security mode B. monitor mode C. closed mode D. low-impact mode Answer: B Q:- Which action do you take to restrict network access for endpoints that are not posture compliant? A. Define the policy by configuring a standard profile.s B. Configure client provisioning services on the Cisco ISE Server C. Assian a dynamjc VLAN oq the, NA D. Configure a dACL on the NA Answer: B Q: - Which profiling capability allows you to gather and forward network packets to an analyzer? A. collector B. aggregator C. spanner D. retriever Answer: A Q:- Which 2 options are functional components of the posture service? A. Posture policy B. Network provisioning C. Quarantined policy D. Client provisioning Answer: A,D
  8. Perfect study guides for my 300-180 exam! I was able to prepare for the 300-180 exam in only one week and pass exam with high score only with the valid and accurate 300-180 exam questions from braindumpskey. Thanks!
  9. 300-175 latest study guide covers the exam objective. This is only source that I could find and it goes out to be the top one out there. I think it could be a better on examples and how the information is set out. Recommended to everyone.
  10. If you do not know how to prepare 300-165 exam I think buying this 300-165 valid dump may be a good choice. Its knowledge is complete and easy to learn. I do not regret buying this.
  11. I prepared the 300-135 exam through its actual and reliable dumps, this dumps really helped me to pass 300-135 exam. I am fully satisfied with my results and thankful to braindumpkeys for designing 300-135 dumps for the students of this certification. This useful dumps also help you to understand the topics and Pass the exam. Good luck!
×